Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search the Directory

Encina Preparatory Staff

Faroq Ahmadi

Sch/Comm Interv Asst 218 Days

Ivy Akbari

High School Secretary II

Yusra Al Shalaly

Non-Instr Supp Aide 199 Days

Rana Alkarableh

Non-Instr Supp Aide 199 Days

Laura Alonzo

Sr Reports & Records 260 Days

Burke Anderson

Tch-Grad 9/12

Jessica Anderson

Tch-English Language Dev

Julia Arreguin

Tch-Mod/Severe K/12

Kimberly Arrington

Tch-Grad 9/12

Kenneth Bell

Custodian

Abdul Wares Bigzad

Inst Asst/Bil-Farsi

Carmen Bohannon

High School Secretary I

Irish Branner

Campus Safety Monitor

Matthew Brimberry

Tch-Grad 9/12

Tanaya Brown

Sch/Comm Interv Asst 218 Days

Shelby Bumgarner

Tch-Grad 9/12

Luz Buttelermendozadeyay

Nutrition Services Worker I

Anna Cacciotti

Tch-Grad 9/12

Chi-Hsun Chen

TCH-PRE-S 179 Days

Antonio Contreras

Tch-Grad 9/12

Eduardo Corpus

Custodian

Morgan Coulter

Intermed Clerk Typist (218D)

Matthew Cropp

Tch-Grad 9/12

April Dalto

Tch-Grad 9/12

Joshua Dennis

Tch-Grad 9/12

Lawrence Doney

Tch-Mild/Moderate K/12

Emily Edmond

Librarian 9-12 186 Days

Maren Elliott

Tch-Grad 9/12

Maureen Elliott

Tch-Grad 9/12

Mark Evans

Custodian

Dominick Ferguson

Campus Safety Monitor

Cristal Flores

College & Career Center Tech

Rodolfo Garcia

Tch-Grad 9/12

Juanita Gonzalez

Inst Asst/Bil-Spanish

Danielle Hampton

Tch-Mild/Moderate K/12

Lori Hashisaka Sato

High Sch Admin Specialist

Natalia Hendricks

Tch-Resource Spec K/12

Mayra Hernandez

High School Secretary I

Jessica Hudson

Tch-Grad 9/12

Wahida Imamyar

Nutrition Services Worker I

April Ip

Counselor-9/12

Faezeh Karbassi

Instructional Assistant II

Fatma Kasri

Non-Instructional Support Aide

Sarabjit Kaur

Tch-Grad 9/12

Aiesha Kazmi

Non-Instructional Support Aide

Sheila Khokola

Non-Instructional Support Aide

Michael Kyalwazi

Nutrition Services Supv I

Darren Law

Tch-Voc Educ/ROP 9/12

Simon Li

Nutrition Services Worker I

Manuel Lopez

Custodian
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 98 constituents